ART / Etchings etc / Etching 17454367

nr 1745 4367

ETCHING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1892, Boulevard De Clichy. Image dimensions: 22x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x25,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1892, Boulevard De Clichy. Bildmått: 22x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x25 cm

600

SEK 200

Monday December 1 2025
at 19:53:12